Season

Game 9
Sunday 24 October 2021 16:15
Alessandria - Crotone
Benevento - Cosenza
Brescia - Cremonese
Frosinone - Ascoli
Lecce - Perugia
Monza - Cittadella
Ternana Unicusano - Vicenza
Pisa - Pordenone
Reggina - Parma
SPAL - Como
Game 10
Thursday 28 October 2021 20:30
Cosenza - Ternana Unicusano
Vicenza - Monza
Alessandria - Frosinone
Ascoli - SPAL
Brescia - Lecce
Cittadella - Parma
Como - Pordenone
Cremonese - Pisa
Crotone - Benevento
Perugia - Reggina
Game 11
Monday 1 November 2021 18:00
Benevento - Brescia
Frosinone - Crotone
Lecce - Cosenza
Monza - Alessandria
Parma - Vicenza
Pisa - Ascoli
Pordenone - Cremonese
Reggina - Cittadella
SPAL - Perugia
Ternana Unicusano - Como
Game 12
Sunday 7 November 2021 14:00
Cosenza - Reggina
Alessandria - Ternana Unicusano
Ascoli - Vicenza
Benevento - Frosinone
Brescia - Pordenone
Como - Perugia
Cremonese - SPAL
Cittadella - Pisa
Crotone - Monza
Lecce - Parma
Game 13
Sunday 21 November 2021 14:00
Frosinone - Lecce
Perugia - Crotone
Pordenone - Ascoli
SPAL - Alessandria
Ternana Unicusano - Cittadella
Vicenza - Brescia
Monza - Como
Parma - Cosenza
Pisa - Benevento
Reggina - Cremonese
Game 14
Sunday 28 November 2021 20:30
Crotone - Vicenza
Lecce - Ternana Unicusano
Alessandria - Cremonese
Ascoli - Monza
Benevento - Reggina
Brescia - Pisa
Cosenza - SPAL
Frosinone - Pordenone
Perugia - Cittadella
Como - Parma
Game 15
Wednesday 1 December 2021 18:00
Ternana Unicusano - Crotone
Cremonese - Frosinone
Monza - Cosenza
Pisa - Perugia
Pordenone - Alessandria
Reggina - Ascoli
SPAL - Lecce
Vicenza - Benevento
Cittadella - Como
Parma - Brescia
Game 16
Sunday 5 December 2021 14:00
Perugia - Vicenza
Benevento - Pordenone
Cosenza - Cremonese
Crotone - SPAL
Frosinone - Ternana Unicusano
Lecce - Reggina
Alessandria - Cittadella
Ascoli - Parma
Brescia - Monza
Como - Pisa
Game 17
Sunday 12 December 2021 14:00
Cremonese - Crotone
Ternana Unicusano - Benevento
Cittadella - Ascoli
Monza - Frosinone
Pisa - Lecce
Pordenone - Cosenza
SPAL - Brescia
Parma - Perugia
Reggina - Alessandria
Vicenza - Como
Game 18
Sunday 19 December 2021 14:00
Ascoli - Cremonese
Benevento - Monza
Brescia - Cittadella
Como - Reggina
Cosenza - Pisa
Crotone - Pordenone
Frosinone - SPAL
Alessandria - Parma
Perugia - Ternana Unicusano
Lecce - Vicenza
Game 19
Sunday 26 December 2021 12:30
Cittadella - Cosenza
Cremonese - Como
Monza - Perugia
Parma - Crotone
Pisa - Frosinone
Pordenone - Lecce
Reggina - Brescia
SPAL - Benevento
Ternana Unicusano - Ascoli
Vicenza - Alessandria
Game 20
Wednesday 29 December 2021 14:00
Alessandria - Benevento
Brescia - Ternana Unicusano
Como - Crotone
Cosenza - Ascoli
Lecce - Cremonese
Monza - Reggina
Parma - Frosinone
Perugia - Pordenone
SPAL - Pisa
Vicenza - Cittadella
Game 21
Saturday 15 January 2022 15:00
Alessandria - Pisa
Ascoli - Perugia
Benevento - Parma
Como - Lecce
Cosenza - Brescia
Cremonese - Monza
Crotone - Cittadella
Frosinone - Vicenza
Pordenone - SPAL
Ternana Unicusano - Reggina
Game 22
Saturday 22 January 2022 15:00
Ascoli - Como
Brescia - Alessandria
Cittadella - Cremonese
Lecce - Benevento
Monza - SPAL
Parma - Pordenone
Perugia - Frosinone
Pisa - Ternana Unicusano
Reggina - Crotone
Vicenza - Cosenza
Game 23
Saturday 5 February 2022 15:00
Alessandria - Lecce
Benevento - Ascoli
Cosenza - Perugia
Cremonese - Parma
Crotone - Brescia
Frosinone - Como
Pisa - Vicenza
Pordenone - Cittadella
SPAL - Reggina
Ternana Unicusano - Monza
Game 24
Saturday 12 February 2022 15:00
Ascoli - Alessandria
Brescia - Frosinone
Cittadella - Benevento
Como - Cosenza
Lecce - Crotone
Monza - Pisa
Parma - Ternana Unicusano
Perugia - Cremonese
Reggina - Pordenone
Vicenza - SPAL
Game 25
Saturday 19 February 2022 15:00
Alessandria - Perugia
Benevento - Como
Brescia - Ascoli
Cremonese - Vicenza
Crotone - Cosenza
Frosinone - Reggina
Lecce - Cittadella
Pisa - Parma
Pordenone - Monza
SPAL - Ternana Unicusano
Game 26
Saturday 26 February 2022 15:00
Ascoli - Crotone
Cittadella - Frosinone
Como - Brescia
Cosenza - Alessandria
Monza - Lecce
Parma - SPAL
Perugia - Benevento
Reggina - Pisa
Ternana Unicusano - Cremonese
Vicenza - Pordenone
Game 27
Tuesday 1 March 2022 21:00
Alessandria - Como
Benevento - Cremonese
Brescia - Perugia
Frosinone - Cosenza
Lecce - Ascoli
Monza - Parma
Pisa - Crotone
Reggina - Vicenza
SPAL - Cittadella
Ternana Unicusano - Pordenone
Game 28
Saturday 5 March 2022 15:00
Ascoli - Frosinone
Cittadella - Monza
Como - SPAL
Cosenza - Benevento
Cremonese - Brescia
Crotone - Alessandria
Parma - Reggina
Perugia - Lecce
Pordenone - Pisa
Vicenza - Ternana Unicusano
Game 29
Saturday 12 March 2022 15:00
Benevento - Crotone
Frosinone - Alessandria
Lecce - Brescia
Monza - Vicenza
Parma - Cittadella
Pisa - Cremonese
Pordenone - Como
Reggina - Perugia
SPAL - Ascoli
Ternana Unicusano - Cosenza
Game 30
Tuesday 15 March 2022 21:00
Alessandria - Monza
Ascoli - Pisa
Brescia - Benevento
Cittadella - Reggina
Como - Ternana Unicusano
Cosenza - Lecce
Cremonese - Pordenone
Crotone - Frosinone
Perugia - SPAL
Vicenza - Parma
Game 31
Saturday 19 March 2022 15:00
Frosinone - Benevento
Monza - Crotone
Parma - Lecce
Perugia - Como
Pisa - Cittadella
Pordenone - Brescia
Reggina - Cosenza
SPAL - Cremonese
Ternana Unicusano - Alessandria
Vicenza - Ascoli
Game 32
Saturday 2 April 2022 15:00
Alessandria - SPAL
Ascoli - Pordenone
Benevento - Pisa
Brescia - Vicenza
Cittadella - Ternana Unicusano
Como - Monza
Cosenza - Parma
Cremonese - Reggina
Crotone - Perugia
Lecce - Frosinone
Game 33
Tuesday 5 April 2022 21:00
Cittadella - Perugia
Cremonese - Alessandria
Monza - Ascoli
Parma - Como
Pisa - Brescia
Pordenone - Frosinone
Reggina - Benevento
SPAL - Cosenza
Ternana Unicusano - Lecce
Vicenza - Crotone
Game 34
Saturday 9 April 2022 15:00
Alessandria - Pordenone
Ascoli - Reggina
Benevento - Vicenza
Brescia - Parma
Como - Cittadella
Cosenza - Monza
Crotone - Ternana Unicusano
Frosinone - Cremonese
Lecce - SPAL
Perugia - Pisa
Game 35
Monday 18 April 2022 15:00
Cittadella - Alessandria
Cremonese - Cosenza
Monza - Brescia
Parma - Ascoli
Pisa - Como
Pordenone - Benevento
Reggina - Lecce
SPAL - Crotone
Ternana Unicusano - Frosinone
Vicenza - Perugia
Game 36
Monday 25 April 2022 15:00
Alessandria - Reggina
Ascoli - Cittadella
Benevento - Ternana Unicusano
Brescia - SPAL
Como - Vicenza
Cosenza - Pordenone
Crotone - Cremonese
Frosinone - Monza
Lecce - Pisa
Perugia - Parma
Game 37
Saturday 30 April 2022 15:00
Cittadella - Brescia
Cremonese - Ascoli
Monza - Benevento
Parma - Alessandria
Pisa - Cosenza
Pordenone - Crotone
Reggina - Como
SPAL - Frosinone
Ternana Unicusano - Perugia
Vicenza - Lecce
Game 38
Friday 6 May 2022 15:00
Alessandria - Vicenza
Ascoli - Ternana Unicusano
Benevento - SPAL
Brescia - Reggina
Como - Cremonese
Cosenza - Cittadella
Crotone - Parma
Frosinone - Pisa
Lecce - Pordenone
Perugia - Monza